Sun

Full name: Min Sunye (민선예)
Nickname: Leader, Min Jookie, SsoNye
Birthdate: August 12th, 1989
Position: Leader, Main Vocalist, Lead Dancer
School: Korea Art High School, Dongguk University (acting)
Height: 162cm
Weight: 45kg
Blood type: A
Religion: Christianity
Duration of Training: 5 years 6 months
Debut: 2001 SBS’s 99% Challange!
Specialty: Vocal, Choreography, Poppin’, Street, Chinese language
Hobbies: Movies, music appreciation, sports, health
Ideal Type: Attends church, strong sense of responsibility and honesty

 

cc: KoreanIndo

Thanks for Visit! Please Give your comment! ^o^

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s