Yoobin

Name: Kim Yoobin (김유빈)
Nickname: BoNoBoNo (Korean cartoon)
Birthdate: October 4th, 1988
Position: Sub Vocalist, Main Rapper
School: Myongji University (movie musical)
Height: 163cm
Weight: 45kg
Blood Type: O
Religion: Christianity
Duration of Training: 2 years
Speciality: Scuba, swimming
Hobbies: Listening to music, collecting CD
Ideal type: Person who is passionate about everything

 

cc: KoreanIndo

Thanks for Visit! Please Give your comment! ^o^

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s