Nichkhun

Full Name: Nichkhun Buck Horvejkul (닉쿤)
Stage Name: Nichkhun/Khun
Birthday: June, 24 1988
Hometown: Thailand
Height/Weight: 180 cm/64 kg
Blood Type: O
Position: Sub vocal, Dancer
Hobbies: Playing the piano, Exercising, Listening to music, Watching movies, Taking pictures
Specialty: Playing the piano, Acrobatics
Nickname: Khunnie Boy, Khunnio Boo, Khun-ddaeng
Favorite Food: There isn’t a food that he doesn’t like
First Seen: 2006 Superstar Survival
Extra bits: Chinese-Thai, but born in America. Can speak 4 different languages (English, Thai, Korean, Mandarin)
cc: KoreanIndo

Thanks for Visit! Please Give your comment! ^o^

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s